Ehemaliger Vorstand

1. Vorsitzender

1957 - 1961      Albert Papendorf

 

1962 - 1964      Arhur Dettbarn

 

1964 - 1978      Herrmann Brinkmann

 

1978 -               Günter Buhl

 

                                                                              

2.  Vorsitzender

 

1957 - 1959    Albert Papendorf

 

1960 - 1962    Arthur Dettbarn

 

1962 - 1964    Hermann Brinkmann

 

1965 - 1971    Robert Möller

 

1972 - 1973    Horst Brämer 

 

1074 - 1977    Werner Gödecke

 

1978 - 1979    Erich Rosenthal

 

1980 - 1985    Robert Möller

 

1986 - 1987    Wera Matzke

 

1998 - 2002    Heinz Puslat

 

2002 - 2003    Heinz-Jürgen Schardt

 

2003 -             Gerhard Willeke

 

 

 

Schriftführer

1957 - 1959    Walter Kiehne

 

1960                Dieter Jäger

 

1961 - 1965     Hermann Brinkmann

 

1966 - 1967     Gerhard Dohmen

 

1968 - 1970     Georg  Wagner

 

1971                 Otto Braune

 

1972 - 1977      Wera Matzke

 

1986 - 1987      Siegfried Engel

 

1988 - 1991      Barbara Braunbeck

 

1992 - 1993      Britta Neubert

 

1994 - 1995      Heinz-Jürgen Schardt

 

2010 -               Silke Willeke

 

 

Schatzmeister

1957 - 1959       Walter Kiehne

 

1960                   Dieter Jäger

 

1961 - 1963        Robert Möller 

 

1964 - 1967        Gerhard Dohmen

 

1968 - 1977        Erich Heuer

 

1978 - 1983        Jürgen Künnecke

 

1984 - 2002        Horst Brosig

 

2002 -                 Horst Lüneburg

Schießsportleiter

1957 - 1960        Arthur Dettbarn

 

1961 - 1962        Heinrich Sievers

 

1963 - 1964        Otto Möller

 

1965                    Karl Schüßler

 

1966 - 1969        Johann Rieger

 

1970 - 1971        Horst Brämer

 

1972                    Erich Rosenthal

 

1973 - 1976         Gerhard Willeke

 

1977 - 1979         Peter Mihatsch

 

1980                    Hermann Brinkmann

 

1981 - 1983         Gerhard Willeke

 

1984 - 1989         Margret Hadbawnik

 

1990 - 1992         Siegfried Engel

 

1992 - 1997         Mirko Richter

 

1998 - 2002        H. Joachim Hagemann

 

2002 - 2012       Arne Staats

 

2012 -                Sascha Jakob

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugendwart

1957 - 1958           Wilfried Rehbock

 

1959                       Robert Möller

 

1960 - 1962            Josef Blahnik

 

1963                       Alfred Ruppelt

 

1964                       Otto Möller

 

1965                        Günter Buhl / Otto Möller

 

1966 - 1969             Erich Rosenthal

 

1970 - 1971             Gerhard Wolfert

 

1972 - 1976             Günter Buhl

 

1979 - 1993             Gerhard Runge

 

1994 - 1995             Michael Willeke

 

1996 - 1997             Oliver Willeke

 

1998 - 2009             Horst Lüneberg

 

2010 -                      Benjamin Fehr

 

  

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenbund Horrido Salzgitter-Lichtenberg e.V.