Alle Könige

Großer König

1958

Otto Bornemann

 

1959

Robert Möller

1960

Günter Hopert

 

1961

Heinrich Sievers

1962

Robert Möller

 

1963

Otto Bornemann

1964

Robert Möller

 

1965

Otto Bornemann

1966

Robert Möller

 

1967

Hermann Brinkmann

1968

Otto Bornemann

 

1969

Robert Möller

1970

Otto Bornemann

 

1971

Gerhard Willeke

1972

Günter Buhl

 

1973

Günter Buhl

1974

Günter Buhl

 

1975

Robert Möller

1976

Otto Bornemann

 

1977

Günter Buhl

1978

Otto Bornemann

 

1979

Gerhard Willeke

1980

Ernst Fischer

 

1981

Otto Bornemann

1982

Otto Bornemann

 

1983

Otto Bornemann

1984

Otto Bornemann

 

1985

Horst Brosig

1986

Gerhard Willeke

 

1987

Gebhard Runge

1988

Horst Brosig

 

1989

Andreas Wojnar

1990

Horst Brosig

 

1991

Günter Buhl

1992

Arne Staats

 

1993

Oliver Willeke

1994

Oliver Willeke

 

1995

Horst Brosig

1996

Oliver Willeke

 

1997

Michael Willeke

1998

Michael Willeke

 

1999

Mario Linke

2000

Oliver Willeke

 

2001

Günter Buhl

2002

Heinz Puslat

 

2003

Jürgen Künnecke

2004

Jürgen Künnecke

 

2005

Oliver Willeke

2006

Horst Lüneberg

 

2007

Heinz Jürgen Schardt

2008

René Herfort

 

2009

Jürgen Künnecke

2010

Jürgen Künnecke

 

2011

Frank Skalik

2012

Frank Skalik

 

2013

Horst Brosig

2014

2016

Günter Buhl

Siegfried Curs

 

2015

2017

Benjamin Fehr

Siegfried Curs

 

 

 

 

Kleiner König

 

1959

Karl-Heinz Willeke

 

1960

Heinz Kraune

1961

Josef Blahnik

 

1962

Otto Möller

1963

Otto Möller

 

1964

Hermann Brinkmann

1965

Erich Rosenthal

 

1966

Johann Rieger

1967

Anneliese Blahnik

 

1968

Johann Rieger

1969

Hermann Berner

 

1970

Hermann Berner

1971

Günter Buhl

 

1972

Gerhard Willeke

1973

Hermann Berner

 

1974

Wera Matzke

1975

Claus Wilm

 

1976

Angela Künnecke

1977

Jürgen Künnecke

 

1978

Günter Künnecke

1979

Robert Möller

 

1980

Jürgen Künnecke

1981

Jürgen Künnecke

 

1982

Gerhard Willeke

1983

Horst Brosig

 

1984

Emil Szabo

1985

Günter Buhl

 

1986

Britt Künnecke

1987

Jürgen Künnecke

 

1988

Gerhard Willeke

1989

Jürgen Künnecke

 

1990

Angela Buhl

1991

Jürgen Künnecke

 

1992

Oliver Willeke

1993

Barbara Braunbeck

 

1994

Mario Linke

1995

Angel Buhl

 

1996

Michael Willeke

1997

Anneliese Lüneberg

 

1998

Jürgen Künnecke

1999

Michael Willeke

 

2000

Waltraut Ferle

2001

Anni Fiedler

 

2002

Anni Fiedler

2003

Günter Buhl

 

2004

Monika Brylla

2005

Petra Staats

 

2006

Anneliese Lüneberg

2007

Michael Felber

 

2008

Horst Brosig

2009

Markus Schmäl

 

2010

Petra Staats

2011

Carina Buhl

 

2012

Cordula Jakob

2013

2015

2017

Gerhard Willeke

Frank Skalik

Sascha Krug

 

2014

2016    

Gerhard Willeke

Günter Buhl

 

 

 

      

 

 

 

 

 

Alters König

 

1989

Margrit Fischer

 

1990

Günter Künnecke

1991

Siegfried Engel

 

1992

Ernst Fischer

1993

Ruth Engel

 

1994

Margrit Kraune

1995

Edmund Schlag

 

1996

Ruth Engel

1997

Günter Buhl

 

1998

Margrit Kraune

1999

Margarete Puslat

 

2000

Horst Brosig

2001

Jürgen Künnecke

 

2002

Gerhard Willeke

2003

Waltraud Ferle

 

2004

Anneliese Lüneberg

2005

Siegfried Fahrenson

 

2006

Jürgen Künnecke

2007

Angela Buhl

 

2009

Margrit Kraune

2010

Bernd Skalik

 

2011

Gerhard Willeke

2012

Heinz Jürgen Schardt

 

2013

Waltraud Ferle

2014

2016                   

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Heinz Jürgen Schardt

 

 

2015

2017

Horst Brosig

Heidemarie Wieczorek

 

 

 

 

 

 

König der Könige

 

1993

Gerhard Willeke

 

1994

Ruth Engel

1995

Margrit Kraune

 

1996

Edmund Schlag

1997

Wera Matzke

 

1998

Margrit Kraune

1999

Gerhard Willeke

 

2000

Monika Brylla

2001

Jürgen Künnecke

 

2002

Margrit Kraune

2003

Arne Staats

 

2004

Jürgen Künnecke

2005

Mary Schardt

 

2006

Anneliese Lüneberg

2007

Gerhard Willeke

 

2008

Anneliese Lüneberg

2009

Frank Skalik

 

2010

Anneliese Lüneberg

2011

Gerhard Willeke

 

2012

Jürgen Künnecke

2013

Karin Künnecke

 

2014

Günter Buhl

2015

Anneliese Lüneber.

 

2016

Benjamin Fehr

  2017         Siegfried Curs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       
         
       

 

 

       
         
         
         
         
         
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

Königin  

 

1959

Wera Matzke

 

1960

Anneliese Blahnik

1961

Heidine Menzel

 

1962

Renate Schmidt

1963

Anneliese Blahnik

 

1964

Heidine Menzel

1965

Anneliese Blahnik

 

1973

Wera Matzke

1974

Ulla Gödecke

 

1975

Wera Matzke

1976

Wera Matzke

 

1977

Wera Matzke

1978

Wera Matzke

 

1979

Erika Heuer

1980

Sieglinde Wiesner

 

1981

Sieglinde Wiesner

1982

Wera Matzke

 

1983

Sieglinde Wiesner

1984

Wera Matzke

 

1985

Angela Buhl

1986

Margreth Hadbawnik

 

1987

Barbara Braunbeck

1988

Barbara Braunbeck

 

1989

Angela Buhl

1990

Britta Neubert

 

1991

Barbara Braunbeck

1992

Britta Neubert

 

1993

Monika Brylla

1994

Angela Buhl

 

1995

Eva-Maria Mund-Riebe

1996

Sieglinde Wiesner

 

1997

Britta Neubert

1998

Sieglinde Wiesner

 

1999

Marina Hagemann

2000

Petra Staats

 

2001

Margarete Puslat

2002

Margrit Kraune

 

2003

Margrit Kraune

2004

Mary Schardt

 

2005

Margrit Kraune

2006

Margrit Kraune

 

2007

Margrit Kraune

2008

Anneliese Lüneberg

 

2009

Margarete Puslat

2010

Anneliese Lüneberg

 

2011

Petra Staats

2012

Karin Künnecke

 

2013

Margrit Kraune

2014

Carina Buhl

 

2015

Cordula Jakob

  2016         Anja Skalik                                        2017         Petra Staats

 

 

Jugendkönig

 

1962

Werner Brinkmann

 

1963

Günter Buhl

1964

Gerhard Willeke

 

1965

Heinz-Jürgen Wagner

1970

Petra Möller

 

1971

Petra Möller

1972

Robert Bergmann

 

1974

Klaus-Peter Matzke

1975

Xenophon Leondarakis

 

1976

Michael Matzke

1977

Michael Matzke

 

1978

Klaus-Peter Matzke

1979

Michael Matzke

 

1982

Dirk Kraune

1983

Andreas Papendorf

 

1984

Torsten Holz

1985

Detlef Blumenberg

 

1986

Michael Matzke

1987

Torsten Kapelar

 

1988

Oliver Willeke

1991

Sonja Buhl

 

1992

Sonja Buhl

1993

Stefan Brosig

 

1994

Bastian Brylla

1995

Bastian Brylla

 

1996

Sven Künnecke

1997

Frank Skalik

 

1998

Sabrina Mummenbrauer

1999

Carina Buhl

 

2002

Sascha Jakob

2004

Karsten Künnecke

 

2005

Matthias Isensee

2006

Luritz Niklas Toplak

 

2007

Stefan Sabot

2008

Lucas Tegetmeier

 

2009

Lucas Tegetmeier

2010

Fabio Marcegaglia

 

2011

Lucas Tegetmeier

2012

Pascal Ehlers

 

2013

Lukas Peterle

2014

2016

Lukas Peterle

Jason Roppel

 

2015

2017

Jason Roppel

Jason Roppel

 

 

 

Juniorenkönig

 

1962

Werner Brinkmann

 

1963

Günter Buhl

1964

Gerhard Willeke

 

1965

Heinz-Jürgen Wagner

1970

Petra Möller

 

1971

Petra Möller

1972

Robert Bergmann

 

1974

Klaus-Peter Matzke

1975

Xenophon Leondarakis

 

1976

Michael Matzke

1977

Michael Matzke

 

1978

Klaus-Peter Matzke

1979

Michael Matzke

 

1982

Dirk Kraune

1983

Andreas Papendorf

 

1984

Torsten Holz

1985

Detlef Blumenberg

 

1986

Michael Matzke

1987

Torsten Kapelar

 

1988

Oliver Willeke

1991

Sonja Buhl

 

1992

Sonja Buhl

1993

Stefan Brosig

 

1994

Bastian Brylla

1995

Bastian Brylla

 

1996

Sven Künnecke

1997

Frank Skalik

 

1998

Sabrina Mummenbrauer

1999

Carina Buhl

 

2002

Sascha Jakob

2004

Karsten Künnecke

 

2005

Matthias Isensee

2006

Luritz Niklas Toplak

 

2007

Stefan Sabot

2008

Lucas Tegetmeier

 

2009

Lucas Tegetmeier

2010

Fabio Marcegaglia

 

2011

Lucas Tegetmeier

2012

Pascal Ehlers

 

2013

Lukas Peterle

2014

2016

Lukas Peterle

Jason Roppel

 

2015

2017

Jason Roppel

Jason Roppel

 

 

 

Schülerkönig

 

2007

Lucas Tegetmeier

 

2008

Fabio Marcegaglia

  2009         Simon Voges

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenbund Horrido Salzgitter-Lichtenberg e.V.